Шахматная федерация
миасского городского
округа

Авторизация пользователей



Комментарии шахматистов



Новогодний блицтурнир PDF Печать Написать письмо

 

Финальное Положение
Место Имя Рейт. 1.Тур 2.Тур 3.Тур 4.Тур 5.Тур 6.Тур 7.Тур 8.Тур 9.Тур Очки BH.
1 Чурилов Николай 1730 21 б 1 16 ч 1 23 б 1 9 ч 1 2 б 0 13 ч 1 6 б 1 10 б 1 4 ч ½ 49
2 Мокин Юрий 1646 25 ч 1 31 б 1 4 ч 1 6 б 1 1 ч 1 9 б 1 10 ч 0 13 б 1 3 ч 0 7 50½
3 Дементьев Евгений 1618 32 ч 1 14 б 0 24 ч 1 33 б 1 4 ч 0 19 б 1 9 ч 1 6 ч 1 2 б 1 7 44½
4 Кондрин Александр 1910 12 б 1 11 ч 1 2 б 0 20 ч 1 3 б 1 6 ч 0 15 б 1 7 ч 1 1 б ½ 54
5 Апполонов Виктор 1742 26 б 1 20 ч ½ 10 б ½ 17 ч 1 6 б 0 7 ч ½ 12 б 1 11 ч 1 13 ч 1 47
6 Комаров Михаил 1603 34 б 1 8 ч 1 7 б 1 2 ч 0 5 ч 1 4 б 1 1 ч 0 3 б 0 14 ч 1 6 54½
7 Булаев Александр 1700 18 ч 1 19 б 1 6 ч 0 31 б ½ 23 ч 1 5 б ½ 24 ч 1 4 б 0 10 ч 1 6 45½
8 Титов Виктор 1394 36 ч 1 6 б 0 32 ч 1 11 б 0 25 ч 1 15 б 0 29 б 1 16 ч 1 17 б 1 6 40½
9 Пирогов Анатолий 1628 27 б 1 17 ч 1 13 б 1 1 б 0 14 ч 1 2 ч 0 3 б 0 19 б ½ 20 ч 1 49½
10 Романенко Татьяна 1781 24 ч 0 28 б 1 5 ч ½ 26 б 1 15 ч 1 31 б 1 2 б 1 1 ч 0 7 б 0 47½
11 Рыжов Владимир 1582 35 б 1 4 б 0 26 ч 1 8 ч 1 13 б 0 12 ч ½ 20 б 1 5 б 0 19 ч 1 45½
12 Чистяков Владимир 1384 4 ч 0 35 б 1 22 ч 1 15 б 0 36 ч 1 11 б ½ 5 ч 0 31 б 1 23 ч 1 41½
13 Артемьев Дмитрий 1731 33 ч 1 15 б 1 9 ч 0 19 б 1 11 ч 1 1 б 0 14 ч 1 2 ч 0 5 б 0 5 49½
14 Шаламов Анатолий 1392 39 б 1 3 ч 1 20 б 0 23 ч 1 9 б 0 16 ч 1 13 б 0 15 ч 1 6 б 0 5 44
15 Чернышев Анатолий 1509 40 б 1 13 ч 0 21 б 1 12 ч 1 10 б 0 8 ч 1 4 ч 0 14 б 0 27 ч 1 5 42
16 Строгальщиков Евгений 1508 30 ч 1 1 б 0 33 ч 0 32 б 1 18 ч 1 14 б 0 31 ч 1 8 б 0 25 ч 1 5 41
17 Ноговицын Олег 1465 38 ч 1 9 б 0 18 ч 1 5 б 0 33 ч 1 24 б 0 27 ч 1 23 б 1 8 ч 0 5 40
18 Фролов Владимир 1255 7 б 0 29 ч 1 17 б 0 37 ч 1 16 б 0 22 б 1 19 ч 0 28 б 1 24 ч 1 5 40
19 Ефимовских Вадим 1467 29 б 1 7 ч 0 27 б 1 13 ч 0 21 б 1 3 ч 0 18 б 1 9 ч ½ 11 б 0 46½
20 Бахарев Юрий 1541 37 ч 1 5 б ½ 14 ч 1 4 б 0 31 ч 0 33 б 1 11 ч 0 24 б 1 9 б 0 42½
21 Макушева Дарья 1272 1 ч 0 30 б 1 15 ч 0 28 б 1 19 ч 0 32 б 1 23 ч 0 22 б ½ 31 ч 1 40
22 Галин Рашит 1000 31 ч 0 25 б 1 12 б 0 27 ч 0 40 б 1 18 ч 0 34 б 1 21 ч ½ 35 б 1 32½
23 Ефименко Сергей 1583 28 ч 1 24 б 1 1 ч 0 14 б 0 7 б 0 25 ч 1 21 б 1 17 ч 0 12 б 0 4 45½
24 Желудков Владимир 1309 10 б 1 23 ч 0 3 б 0 34 ч 1 27 б 1 17 ч 1 7 б 0 20 ч 0 18 б 0 4 44
25 Голощапова Елизавета 1180 2 б 0 22 ч 0 30 б 1 38 ч 1 8 б 0 23 б 0 37 ч 1 29 ч 1 16 б 0 4 39½
26 Ефремова Лидия 1297 5 ч 0 37 б 1 11 б 0 10 ч 0 30 б 1 29 ч 0 28 ч 0 32 б 1 38 б 1 4 37½
27 Колодкина Ариадна 1205 9 ч 0 38 б 1 19 ч 0 22 б 1 24 ч 0 36 б 1 17 б 0 35 ч 1 15 б 0 4 36½
28 Боровинский Никита 1150 23 б 0 10 ч 0 29 б 1 21 ч 0 38 б 1 34 ч 0 26 б 1 18 ч 0 36 б 1 4 35
29 Хуторненко Димитрий 1096 19 ч 0 18 б 0 28 ч 0 40 ч 1 34 б 1 26 б 1 8 ч 0 25 б 0 32 ч 1 4 33½
30 Осипов Юрий 1099 16 б 0 21 ч 0 25 ч 0 39 б 1 26 ч 0 35 б 0 40 б 1 33 ч 1 34 б 1 4 28½
31 Ерёмин Фёдор 1459 22 б 1 2 ч 0 34 б 1 7 ч ½ 20 б 1 10 ч 0 16 б 0 12 ч 0 21 б 0 45½
32 Жамилов Данис 1175 3 б 0 39 ч 1 8 б 0 16 ч 0 37 б 1 21 ч 0 36 б 1 26 ч 0 29 б 0 3 38½
33 Кутарев Александр 1282 13 б 0 40 ч 1 16 б 1 3 ч 0 17 б 0 20 ч 0 35 ч 0 30 б 0 39 ч 1 3 35½
34 Бутюгин Никита 1169 6 ч 0 36 б 1 31 ч 0 24 б 0 29 ч 0 28 б 1 22 ч 0 39 б 1 30 ч 0 3 35
35 Пинаева Маргарита 1123 11 ч 0 12 ч 0 38 б 0 36 б 0 39 ч 1 30 ч 1 33 б 1 27 б 0 22 ч 0 3 33½
36 Михайлов Степан 1000 8 б 0 34 ч 0 40 б 1 35 ч 1 12 б 0 27 ч 0 32 ч 0 37 б 1 28 ч 0 3 31½
37 Субботин Михаил 1121 20 б 0 26 ч 0 39 б 1 18 б 0 32 ч 0 38 ч 1 25 б 0 36 ч 0 40 ч 1 3 27½
38 Немарский Александр 1037 17 б 0 27 ч 0 35 ч 1 25 б 0 28 ч 0 37 б 0 39 ч 0 40 б 1 26 ч 0 2 29
39 Яценко Артём 1000 14 ч 0 32 б 0 37 ч 0 30 ч 0 35 б 0 40 ч 1 38 б 1 34 ч 0 33 б 0 2 26
40 Маслихова Софья 1106 15 ч 0 33 б 0 36 ч 0 29 б 0 22 ч 0 39 б 0 30 ч 0 38 ч 0 37 б 0 0 30½