Темпо-турнир памяти М. А. Лозоватского
11.01.22 11:00
Шахматный клуб ДК "Прометей" 10, 13 января 2022 года
Место
Имя
Рейт.
1.Тур
2.Тур
3.Тур
4.Тур
5.Тур
6.Тур
7.Тур
8.Тур
9.Тур
Очки
BH.
1
Коновалов Владислав
2080
20
ч
1
5
б
1
12
ч
1
10
б
1
2
ч
1
3
б
1
4
б
0
6
ч
1
7
ч
1
8
51
2
Чурилов Николай
1780
18
ч
1
9
б
1
15
ч
1
3
б
1
1
б
0
4
ч
0
5
б
1
8
ч
1
10
б
1
7
52
3
Кондрин Александр
2115
21
б
1
13
ч
1
6
б
1
2
ч
0
8
б
1
1
ч
0
10
б
1
4
ч
1
11
б
1
7
51
4
Дворников Святослав
1764
22
б
1
17
ч
0
16
б
1
13
ч
1
6
б
1
2
б
1
1
ч
1
3
б
0
5
ч
0
6
51½
5
Ефимовских Вадим
1473
26
б
1
1
ч
0
14
б
1
11
б
1
10
ч
1
7
б
0
2
ч
0
17
ч
1
4
б
1
6
49
6
Малиновский Пётр
1568
28
ч
1
23
б
1
3
ч
0
17
б
1
4
ч
0
15
б
1
7
ч
1
1
б
0
12
ч
½
5½
46½
7
Мокин Юрий
1820
16
б
0
27
ч
1
20
б
1
15
ч
½
13
б
1
5
ч
1
6
б
0
18
ч
1
1
б
0
5½
45
8
Романенко Татьяна
1557
24
ч
0
25
б
1
18
ч
1
9
б
1
3
ч
0
11
б
½
19
ч
1
2
б
0
16
ч
1
5½
45
9
Чистяков Владимир
1413
30
б
1
2
ч
0
31
б
1
8
ч
0
14
б
0
20
ч
1
23
ч
1
11
б
½
18
ч
1
5½
37
10
Бахарев Юрий
1599
25
ч
1
24
б
1
17
ч
1
1
ч
0
5
б
0
12
б
1
3
ч
0
15
б
1
2
ч
0
5
49
11
Строгальщиков Евгений
1569
14
б
0
29
ч
1
22
б
1
5
ч
0
21
б
1
8
ч
½
17
б
1
9
ч
½
3
ч
0
5
44
12
Шаламов Анатолий
1563
27
б
1
16
ч
1
1
б
0
21
ч
1
15
б
½
10
ч
0
18
б
0
19
ч
1
6
б
½
5
43½
13
Белов Евгений
1507
19
ч
1
3
б
0
24
ч
1
4
б
0
7
ч
0
25
б
1
14
ч
0
23
б
1
22
ч
1
5
42½
14
Колодкина Ариадна
1227
11
ч
1
15
б
0
5
ч
0
23
б
1
9
ч
1
17
б
0
13
б
1
16
ч
0
20
б
1
5
42½
15
Ефименко Сергей
1548
29
б
1
14
ч
1
2
б
0
7
б
½
12
ч
½
6
ч
0
21
б
1
10
ч
0
17
б
½
4½
44
16
Комаров Михаил
1370
7
ч
1
12
б
0
4
ч
0
19
б
½
25
ч
1
18
б
0
26
ч
1
14
б
1
8
б
0
4½
42½
17
Титов Виктор
1450
31
ч
1
4
б
1
10
б
0
6
ч
0
20
б
1
14
ч
1
11
ч
0
5
б
0
15
ч
½
4½
42
18
Фролов Владимир
1320
2
б
0
30
ч
1
8
б
0
26
ч
½
22
б
1
16
ч
1
12
ч
1
7
б
0
9
б
0
4½
41½
19
Демченко Тимофей
1131
13
б
0
22
ч
0
27
б
1
16
ч
½
28
б
1
26
ч
1
8
б
0
12
б
0
29
ч
1
4½
35
20
Бабушкин Даниил
1388
1
б
0
26
ч
1
7
ч
0
24
б
1
17
ч
0
9
б
0
25
ч
1
21
б
1
14
ч
0
4
42½
21
Чернышев Анатолий
1398
3
ч
0
28
б
1
23
ч
1
12
б
0
11
ч
0
24
б
1
15
ч
0
20
ч
0
27
б
1
4
38
22
Лебедев Анатолий
1283
4
ч
0
19
б
1
11
ч
0
30
б
½
18
ч
0
27
б
½
28
ч
1
24
б
1
13
б
0
4
35½
23
Исаков Кирилл
1000
-
-
1
6
ч
0
21
б
0
14
ч
0
29
ч
1
30
б
1
9
б
0
13
ч
0
31
б
1
4
34
24
Серебрякова Майя
1169
8
б
1
10
ч
0
13
б
0
20
ч
0
31
б
1
21
ч
0
-
-
1
22
ч
0
30
б
1
4
33
25
Холин Роман
1238
10
б
0
8
ч
0
29
б
1
31
ч
1
16
б
0
13
ч
0
20
б
0
-
-
1
28
ч
1
4
32½
26
Дегтярёв Илья
1112
5
ч
0
20
б
0
28
ч
1
18
б
½
30
ч
1
19
б
0
16
б
0
27
ч
0
-
-
1
3½
33
27
Белов Лев
1178
12
ч
0
7
б
0
19
ч
0
28
б
0
-
-
1
22
ч
½
29
ч
1
26
б
1
21
ч
0
3½
33
28
Ефремова Лидия
1188
6
б
0
21
ч
0
26
б
0
27
ч
1
19
ч
0
-
-
1
22
б
0
31
ч
1
25
б
0
3
31
29
Бутюгин Никита
1158
15
ч
0
11
б
0
25
ч
0
-
-
1
23
б
0
31
ч
1
27
б
0
30
ч
1
19
б
0
3
29
30
Галимжанов Рустам
1000
9
ч
0
18
б
0
-
-
1
22
ч
½
26
б
0
23
ч
0
31
б
½
29
б
0
24
ч
0
2
30½
31
Галимжанов Давлет
1052
17
б
0
-
-
1
9
ч
0
25
б
0
24
ч
0
29
б
0
30
ч
½
28
б
0
23
ч
0
1½
30½