Блицтурнир школьников "Весенний"
26.04.21 11:11
Шахматный клуб ДК "Прометей" 25.04.2021
Место
Имя
Рейт.
1.Тур
2.Тур
3.Тур
4.Тур
5.Тур
6.Тур
7.Тур
8.Тур
9.Тур
Очки
BH.
1
Бармин Калион
1423
33
б
1
7
ч
1
6
б
1
11
ч
1
2
б
½
3
ч
1
18
б
½
5
ч
1
4
б
1
8
51½
2
Бабушкин Даниил
1281
17
ч
1
21
б
1
23
ч
1
10
б
1
1
ч
½
4
б
1
3
ч
1
6
б
1
5
б
0
7½
51½
3
Ефимовских Вадим
1499
15
ч
1
9
б
1
13
ч
1
4
б
1
5
ч
1
1
б
0
2
б
0
8
ч
1
6
ч
1
7
55
4
Малых Артём
1277
32
б
1
14
ч
1
8
б
1
3
ч
0
11
б
1
2
ч
0
7
б
1
18
ч
1
1
ч
0
6
53
5
Боровинский Никита
1243
22
б
1
11
ч
0
12
б
1
7
ч
1
3
б
0
24
ч
1
23
б
1
1
б
0
2
ч
1
6
50½
6
Маслихова Софья
1206
34
ч
1
19
б
1
1
ч
0
21
б
1
14
ч
1
8
б
1
9
ч
1
2
ч
0
3
б
0
6
50
7
Васильева Элиза
1137
26
ч
1
1
б
0
19
ч
1
5
б
0
29
ч
1
20
б
1
4
ч
0
21
б
1
13
ч
1
6
44½
8
Серебрякова Майя
1175
37
ч
1
30
б
1
4
ч
0
29
б
1
20
ч
1
6
ч
0
11
б
1
3
б
0
16
ч
1
6
39½
9
Белов Лев
1117
31
б
1
3
ч
0
11
б
0
34
ч
1
12
б
1
22
ч
1
6
б
0
10
ч
½
18
б
1
5½
43
10
Беленова Виктория
1254
19
ч
0
28
б
1
26
ч
1
2
ч
0
24
б
0
31
б
1
15
ч
1
9
б
½
11
ч
1
5½
41
11
Алимушкин Максим
1064
25
ч
1
5
б
1
9
ч
1
1
б
0
4
ч
0
13
б
1
8
ч
0
14
б
1
10
б
0
5
50½
12
Осипов Дмитрий
1000
16
ч
1
13
б
0
5
ч
0
17
б
1
9
ч
0
15
б
0
26
ч
1
33
б
1
21
ч
1
5
42
13
Дегтярёв Илья
1187
28
б
1
12
ч
1
3
б
0
14
ч
0
22
б
1
11
ч
0
32
б
1
24
ч
1
7
б
0
5
42
14
Хуторненко Димитрий
1112
29
ч
1
4
б
0
30
ч
1
13
б
1
6
б
0
18
ч
0
22
б
1
11
ч
0
20
б
1
5
41½
15
Запевалов Борис
1017
3
б
0
31
ч
1
20
б
0
35
ч
1
18
б
0
12
ч
1
10
б
0
22
ч
1
23
б
1
5
41
16
Кишкинов Егор
1102
12
б
0
27
ч
1
22
б
0
20
ч
0
28
б
1
25
ч
1
19
б
1
23
ч
1
8
б
0
5
37½
17
Улыбышев Андрей
1013
2
б
0
20
ч
0
35
б
1
12
ч
0
25
б
0
28
ч
1
30
б
1
27
ч
1
24
б
1
5
37
18
Колодкина Ариадна
1171
-
-
-
-
-
-
28
ч
1
19
б
1
15
ч
1
14
б
1
1
ч
½
4
б
0
9
ч
0
4½
46½
19
Горбушин Михаил
1005
10
б
1
6
ч
0
7
б
0
18
ч
0
37
ч
1
29
б
1
16
ч
0
25
б
½
33
ч
1
4½
37½
20
Соложенкин Дмитрий
1000
21
ч
0
17
б
1
15
ч
1
16
б
1
8
б
0
7
ч
0
24
б
0
32
ч
1
14
ч
0
4
43
21
Костылева Ксения
1047
20
б
1
2
ч
0
36
б
1
6
ч
0
30
б
1
23
ч
0
27
б
1
7
ч
0
12
б
0
4
42½
22
Вильданов Айдар
1000
5
ч
0
25
б
1
16
ч
1
23
б
1
13
ч
0
9
б
0
14
ч
0
15
б
0
29
ч
1
4
42
23
Колодяжный Алексей
1154
27
б
1
36
ч
1
2
б
0
22
ч
0
31
ч
1
21
б
1
5
ч
0
16
б
0
15
ч
0
4
41
24
Глазков Александр
1039
30
ч
0
37
б
1
29
ч
0
26
б
1
10
ч
1
5
б
0
20
ч
1
13
б
0
17
ч
0
4
36
25
Подьянов Алексей
1000
11
б
0
22
ч
0
32
б
0
-
-
1
17
ч
1
16
б
0
31
ч
1
19
ч
½
27
б
½
4
35
26
Зауэрмильх Александр
1000
7
б
0
33
ч
1
10
б
0
24
ч
0
32
б
0
37
ч
1
12
б
0
30
ч
1
28
б
1
4
32½
27
Дубовкин Артём
1000
23
ч
0
16
б
0
34
ч
0
37
б
1
33
б
1
30
ч
1
21
ч
0
17
б
0
25
ч
½
3½
30
28
Галимжанов Давлет
1000
13
ч
0
10
ч
0
18
б
0
36
б
1
16
ч
0
17
б
0
29
ч
1
31
б
1
26
ч
0
3
39
29
Овчинников Владислав
1000
14
б
0
32
ч
1
24
б
1
8
ч
0
7
б
0
19
ч
0
28
б
0
34
ч
1
22
б
0
3
38
30
Трубеев Мирон
1000
24
б
1
8
ч
0
14
б
0
32
ч
1
21
ч
0
27
б
0
17
ч
0
26
б
0
37
б
1
3
35
31
Кудряков Иван
1000
9
ч
0
15
б
0
-
-
1
33
ч
1
23
б
0
10
ч
0
25
б
0
28
ч
0
32
б
1
3
35
32
Кобелев Евгений
1010
4
ч
0
29
б
0
25
ч
1
30
б
0
26
ч
1
36
б
1
13
ч
0
20
б
0
31
ч
0
3
34½
33
Черникова Мария
1015
1
ч
0
26
б
0
37
ч
1
31
б
0
27
ч
0
34
б
1
36
-
+
12
ч
0
19
б
0
3
33½
34
Воробьёв Михаил
1000
6
б
0
35
ч
0
27
б
1
9
б
0
36
ч
0
33
ч
0
37
б
1
29
б
0
-
-
1
3
30
35
Широкова Владислава
1000
36
ч
0
34
б
1
17
ч
0
15
б
0
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
34
36
Шайбель Мария
1000
35
б
1
23
б
0
21
ч
0
28
ч
0
34
б
1
32
ч
0
33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
30½
37
Галимжанов Рустам
1000
8
б
0
24
ч
0
33
б
0
27
ч
0
19
б
0
26
б
0
34
ч
0
-
-
1
30
ч
0
1
30½