Открытое первенство ГРЦ
Шахматный клуб ДК "Прометей" 18.11.2021-16.12.2021
Место
Имя
Рейт.
1.Тур
2.Тур
3.Тур
4.Тур
5.Тур
6.Тур
7.Тур
8.Тур
9.Тур
Очки
BH.
1
Кондрин Александр
2371
12
ч
1
7
б
1
3
ч
0
5
б
1
2
б
1
4
ч
1
13
б
1
10
-
+
6
ч
1
8
50
2
Чурилов Николай
2210
20
б
1
10
ч
1
4
б
1
3
б
½
1
ч
0
11
ч
1
5
б
1
13
ч
1
12
б
1
7½
47
3
Дворников Святослав
2028
8
ч
1
6
б
1
1
б
1
2
ч
½
4
б
½
10
ч
1
16
ч
1
12
б
1
5
б
0
7
49½
4
Рыжов Владимир
2013
16
ч
1
11
б
1
2
ч
0
12
б
1
3
ч
½
1
б
0
14
ч
1
15
б
1
10
ч
½
6
47
5
Белов Евгений
1512
17
б
½
25
ч
1
15
б
1
1
ч
0
6
ч
½
14
б
½
2
ч
0
20
б
1
3
ч
1
5½
45½
6
Титов Виктор
1743
22
б
1
3
ч
0
18
б
½
17
ч
1
5
б
½
13
ч
0
8
-
+
16
б
1
1
б
0
5
43½
7
Бахарев Юрий
1917
21
б
1
1
ч
0
11
б
0
9
ч
0
17
б
1
12
б
0
19
ч
1
14
б
1
15
ч
1
5
40
8
Фролов Владимир
1429
3
б
0
13
ч
0
22
б
1
20
ч
½
9
б
½
21
ч
1
6
-
-
18
б
1
16
ч
1
5
38½
9
Денисовская Кристина
1415
23
ч
½
14
б
½
12
ч
0
7
б
1
8
ч
½
15
б
0
18
ч
½
11
ч
1
13
б
1
5
37
10
Малиновский Пётр
1805
19
ч
1
2
б
0
23
ч
1
16
б
1
14
ч
½
3
б
0
15
ч
½
1
-
-
4
б
½
4½
43
11
Ефимовских Вадим
1378
13
б
1
4
ч
0
7
ч
1
14
б
½
15
ч
1
2
б
0
12
ч
0
9
б
0
20
ч
1
4½
42½
12
Ефименко Сергей
1960
1
б
0
21
ч
1
9
б
1
4
ч
0
13
б
0
7
ч
1
11
б
1
3
ч
0
2
ч
0
4
50
13
Комаров Михаил
2006
11
ч
0
8
б
1
16
ч
0
23
б
1
12
ч
1
6
б
1
1
ч
0
2
б
0
9
ч
0
4
45
14
Романенко Татьяна
1990
18
б
½
9
ч
½
20
б
1
11
ч
½
10
б
½
5
ч
½
4
б
0
7
ч
0
17
б
½
4
43½
15
Чистяков Владимир
1640
25
б
½
17
-
+
5
ч
0
18
ч
1
11
б
0
9
ч
1
10
б
½
4
ч
0
7
б
0
4
42
16
Чернышев Анатолий
1667
4
б
0
22
ч
1
13
б
1
10
ч
0
21
б
1
20
ч
1
3
б
0
6
ч
0
8
б
0
4
41½
17
Белов Лев
1023
5
ч
½
15
-
-
25
б
1
6
б
0
7
ч
0
19
-
-
21
б
1
22
ч
1
14
ч
½
4
37
18
Бабушкин Даниил
1337
14
ч
½
23
б
½
6
ч
½
15
б
0
20
б
0
22
ч
1
9
б
½
8
ч
0
24
б
1
4
34
19
Серебрякова Майя
1056
10
б
0
20
ч
0
21
б
0
22
ч
0
24
б
1
17
-
+
7
б
0
23
-
+
23
ч
1
4
30
20
Семякин Александр
1430
2
ч
0
19
б
1
14
ч
0
8
б
½
18
ч
1
16
б
0
23
ч
1
5
ч
0
11
б
0
3½
40½
21
Колодкина Ариадна
1137
7
ч
0
12
б
0
19
ч
1
25
б
1
16
ч
0
8
б
0
17
ч
0
24
б
1
22
б
½
3½
35
22
Бутюгин Никита
1030
6
ч
0
16
б
0
8
ч
0
19
б
1
23
ч
½
18
б
0
24
ч
½
17
б
0
21
ч
½
2½
35
23
Холин Роман
1237
9
б
½
18
ч
½
10
б
0
13
ч
0
22
б
½
24
ч
½
20
б
0
19
-
-
19
б
0
2
33½
24
Дегтярёв Илья
1258
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19
ч
0
23
б
½
22
б
½
21
ч
0
18
ч
0
1
32½
25
Екимов Яков
1000
15
ч
½
5
б
0
17
ч
0
21
ч
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
½
30