Чемпионат города по быстрым шахматам
Шахматный клуб ДК "Прометей" 27,28 октября 2021 года
Место
Имя
Рейт.
1.Тур
2.Тур
3.Тур
4.Тур
5.Тур
6.Тур
7.Тур
8.Тур
9.Тур
Очки
BH.
1
Кондрин Александр
2092
16
б
1
14
ч
1
7
б
1
2
ч
1
4
б
1
3
ч
1
5
б
1
11
ч
1
12
б
1
9
51
2
Мокин Юрий
1768
27
б
1
17
ч
1
5
б
1
1
б
0
8
ч
1
13
ч
1
10
б
1
4
ч
1
3
ч
1
8
50
3
Чурилов Николай
1805
24
ч
1
18
б
1
8
ч
1
4
б
0
7
ч
1
1
б
0
13
ч
1
5
ч
1
2
б
0
6
53½
4
Шаламов Анатолий
1463
23
б
1
20
ч
1
12
б
1
3
ч
1
1
ч
0
5
б
0
7
ч
1
2
б
0
11
б
1
6
52½
5
Строгальщиков Евгений
1510
29
ч
1
32
б
1
2
ч
0
27
б
1
12
б
1
4
ч
1
1
ч
0
3
б
0
15
ч
1
6
45½
6
Бабушкин Даниил
1214
11
ч
1
7
б
0
32
ч
1
8
б
0
20
ч
0
25
б
1
28
б
1
14
ч
1
10
б
1
6
37
7
Ефименко Сергей
1559
22
б
1
6
ч
1
1
ч
0
16
б
1
3
б
0
23
ч
1
4
б
0
10
ч
½
17
ч
1
5½
49
8
Белов Евгений
1496
19
б
1
28
ч
1
3
б
0
6
ч
1
2
б
0
16
ч
1
11
б
0
13
б
1
9
ч
½
5½
47
9
Чернышев Анатолий
1413
28
б
0
22
ч
½
25
б
1
21
ч
1
10
б
0
20
ч
1
16
б
1
15
б
½
8
б
½
5½
38
10
Романенко Татьяна
1588
21
ч
½
11
б
1
15
ч
½
17
б
½
9
ч
1
12
б
1
2
ч
0
7
б
½
6
ч
0
5
48½
11
Бахарев Юрий
1618
6
б
0
10
ч
0
29
б
1
26
ч
1
17
ч
1
14
б
1
8
ч
1
1
б
0
4
ч
0
5
47
12
Рыжов Владимир
1660
30
ч
1
26
б
1
4
ч
0
14
б
1
5
ч
0
10
ч
0
18
б
1
19
б
1
1
ч
0
5
46
13
Титов Виктор
1481
18
ч
0
21
б
1
19
ч
1
20
б
1
15
ч
1
2
б
0
3
б
0
8
ч
0
22
б
1
5
45½
14
Комаров Михаил
1387
31
ч
1
1
б
0
18
ч
1
12
ч
0
19
б
1
11
ч
0
23
б
1
6
б
0
21
ч
1
5
43½
15
Чистяков Владимир
1437
26
ч
0
30
б
1
10
б
½
24
ч
1
13
б
0
21
ч
1
17
б
1
9
ч
½
5
б
0
5
40
16
Колодкина Ариадна
1264
1
ч
0
29
б
1
28
ч
1
7
ч
0
18
б
1
8
б
0
9
ч
0
23
ч
1
24
б
½
4½
43
17
Фролов Владимир
1271
33
ч
1
2
б
0
26
ч
1
10
ч
½
11
б
0
22
б
1
15
ч
0
27
ч
1
7
б
0
4½
42
18
Немарский Александр
1084
13
б
1
3
ч
0
14
б
0
33
ч
1
16
ч
0
27
б
1
12
ч
0
25
б
1
19
ч
½
4½
39½
19
Кутарев Александр
1114
8
ч
0
25
б
1
13
б
0
31
ч
1
14
ч
0
24
б
1
20
б
1
12
ч
0
18
б
½
4½
38
20
Серебрякова Майя
1051
25
ч
1
4
б
0
24
ч
1
13
ч
0
6
б
1
9
б
0
19
ч
0
22
ч
0
27
б
1
4
41½
21
Холин Роман
1209
10
б
½
13
ч
0
22
б
1
9
б
0
29
ч
1
15
б
0
25
ч
½
28
ч
1
14
б
0
4
38
22
Суслов Александр
1162
7
ч
0
9
б
½
21
ч
0
32
б
1
26
б
1
17
ч
0
24
ч
½
20
б
1
13
ч
0
4
37
23
Белов Лев
1083
4
ч
0
24
б
0
30
ч
1
28
б
1
27
ч
1
7
б
0
14
ч
0
16
б
0
29
ч
1
4
35½
24
Ефремова Лидия
1242
3
б
0
23
ч
1
20
б
0
15
б
0
32
ч
1
19
ч
0
22
б
½
31
ч
1
16
ч
½
4
34½
25
Боровинский Никита
1275
20
б
0
19
ч
0
9
ч
0
30
б
1
31
б
1
6
ч
0
21
б
½
18
ч
0
32
б
1
3½
33½
26
Наумова Мария
1066
15
б
1
12
ч
0
17
б
0
11
б
0
22
ч
0
30
ч
1
31
б
0
32
ч
½
28
б
1
3½
31
27
Квасс Екатерина
1227
2
ч
0
31
б
1
33
б
1
5
ч
0
23
б
0
18
ч
0
29
ч
1
17
б
0
20
ч
0
3
38
28
Трубеев Мирон
1056
9
ч
1
8
б
0
16
б
0
23
ч
0
33
-
+
32
б
1
6
ч
0
21
б
0
26
ч
0
3
37
29
Наумов Михаил
1155
5
б
0
16
ч
0
11
ч
0
-
-
1
21
б
0
31
ч
1
27
б
0
30
ч
1
23
б
0
3
33
30
Дегтярёв Илья
1223
12
б
0
15
ч
0
23
б
0
25
ч
0
-
-
1
26
б
0
32
ч
1
29
б
0
31
ч
1
3
28
31
Цыпышев Максим
1054
14
б
0
27
ч
0
-
-
1
19
б
0
25
ч
0
29
б
0
26
ч
1
24
б
0
30
б
0
2
31½
32
Исаков Кирилл
1000
-
-
1
5
ч
0
6
б
0
22
ч
0
24
б
0
28
ч
0
30
б
0
26
б
½
25
ч
0
1½
36
33
Канайкин Даниил
1026
17
б
0
-
-
1
27
ч
0
18
б
0
28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
30½