Чемпионат города по быстрым шахматам
Шахматный клуб ГРЦ. 28, 31 октября 2019 года
Финальное Положение
Место
Имя
Рейт.
1.Тур
2.Тур
3.Тур
4.Тур
5.Тур
6.Тур
7.Тур
8.Тур
9.Тур
Очки
BH.
1
Апполонов Виктор
1805
41
б
1
10
ч
1
7
б
0
21
ч
1
12
б
1
6
ч
1
2
ч
1
3
б
1
5
ч
½
7½
52½
2
Кондрин Александр
2125
24
б
1
15
ч
1
3
б
1
8
ч
1
4
б
1
20
ч
1
1
б
0
6
ч
1
7
б
½
7½
52½
3
Романенко Татьяна
1585
32
ч
1
14
б
1
2
ч
0
16
б
1
23
ч
1
5
б
1
4
ч
1
1
ч
0
13
б
1
7
51
4
Дворников Святослав
1899
23
ч
1
17
б
1
18
ч
1
20
б
½
2
ч
0
14
б
1
3
б
0
21
ч
1
10
б
1
6½
48
5
Мокин Юрий
1713
31
б
1
21
ч
0
41
б
1
7
ч
1
24
б
1
3
ч
0
20
б
1
15
ч
1
1
б
½
6½
46
6
Бахарев Юрий
1619
14
ч
0
28
б
1
25
ч
1
10
б
1
11
ч
1
1
б
0
17
ч
1
2
б
0
19
ч
1
6
49½
7
Комаров Михаил
1541
38
ч
1
40
б
1
1
ч
1
5
б
0
14
ч
0
16
б
1
10
ч
½
11
б
1
2
ч
½
6
47
8
Чурилов Николай
1796
25
ч
1
16
б
1
11
ч
1
2
б
0
20
ч
0
10
б
0
31
ч
1
14
б
1
15
ч
1
6
45½
9
Кутарев Александр
1322
28
ч
0
38
б
0
42
ч
0
40
б
1
35
ч
1
32
б
1
29
ч
1
16
б
1
20
ч
1
6
28
10
Чистяков Владимир
1363
39
б
1
1
б
0
38
ч
1
6
ч
0
29
б
1
8
ч
1
7
б
½
17
б
1
4
ч
0
5½
44½
11
Строгальщиков Евгений
1496
34
б
1
29
ч
1
8
б
0
30
ч
1
6
б
0
24
ч
1
13
б
½
7
ч
0
22
б
1
5½
41½
12
Ерёмин Фёдор
1295
35
б
1
20
б
0
40
ч
1
18
б
1
1
ч
0
15
ч
0
22
б
½
24
ч
1
21
б
1
5½
39½
13
Титов Виктор
1390
40
ч
0
26
б
1
14
ч
0
42
б
1
25
ч
1
18
б
1
11
ч
½
20
б
1
3
ч
0
5½
38½
14
Ноговицын Олег
1245
6
б
1
3
ч
0
13
б
1
19
ч
1
7
б
1
4
ч
0
15
б
0
8
ч
0
32
б
1
5
51½
15
Шаламов Анатолий
1456
37
ч
1
2
б
0
31
ч
1
23
б
0
30
ч
1
12
б
1
14
ч
1
5
б
0
8
б
0
5
44
16
Чернышев Анатолий
1356
36
б
1
8
ч
0
29
б
1
3
ч
0
33
б
1
7
ч
0
24
б
1
9
ч
0
26
б
1
5
42½
17
Киселёв Владимир
1407
27
б
1
4
ч
0
33
б
1
24
ч
0
22
б
1
23
ч
1
6
б
0
10
ч
0
25
б
1
5
42
18
Ефименко Сергей
1548
26
б
1
30
ч
1
4
б
0
12
ч
0
41
б
1
13
ч
0
21
б
0
28
ч
1
23
ч
1
5
41
19
Хасанов Артём
1340
-
-
0
-
-
0
37
ч
1
14
б
0
40
ч
1
38
б
1
28
ч
1
23
б
1
6
б
0
5
35
20
Рыжов Владимир
1608
33
б
1
12
ч
1
21
б
1
4
ч
½
8
б
1
2
б
0
5
ч
0
13
ч
0
9
б
0
4½
51½
21
Ефимовских Вадим
1356
42
ч
1
5
б
1
20
ч
0
1
б
0
31
ч
½
30
б
1
18
ч
1
4
б
0
12
ч
0
4½
44
22
Жамилов Данис
1000
30
б
0
33
ч
0
34
ч
1
32
б
1
17
ч
0
25
б
1
12
ч
½
31
б
1
11
ч
0
4½
37
23
Онин Владислав
1293
4
б
0
27
ч
1
36
б
1
15
ч
1
3
б
0
17
б
0
33
ч
1
19
ч
0
18
б
0
4
45
24
Семякин Александр
1294
2
ч
0
34
б
1
35
ч
1
17
б
1
5
ч
0
11
б
0
16
ч
0
12
б
0
36
ч
1
4
43½
25
Бабушкин Даниил
1272
8
б
0
39
ч
1
6
б
0
36
ч
1
13
б
0
22
ч
0
27
б
1
29
ч
1
17
ч
0
4
39
26
Боровинский Никита
1167
18
ч
0
13
ч
0
39
б
0
37
б
1
42
ч
1
28
б
0
35
ч
1
30
б
1
16
ч
0
4
31
27
Голощапова Елизавета
1076
17
ч
0
23
б
0
32
ч
0
34
б
1
28
ч
0
42
б
1
25
ч
0
40
б
1
33
ч
1
4
30
28
Осипов Юрий
1005
9
б
1
6
ч
0
30
б
0
41
ч
0
27
б
1
26
ч
1
19
б
0
18
б
0
31
ч
½
3½
42
29
Мустафин Артём
1000
-
-
1
11
б
0
16
ч
0
38
б
1
10
ч
0
37
ч
1
9
б
0
25
б
0
30
ч
½
3½
38½
30
Желудков Владимир
1295
22
ч
1
18
б
0
28
ч
1
11
б
0
15
б
0
21
ч
0
36
б
1
26
ч
0
29
б
½
3½
38
31
Холин Роман
1253
5
ч
0
42
б
1
15
б
0
39
ч
1
21
б
½
33
ч
½
8
б
0
22
ч
0
28
б
½
3½
37
32
Хованов Егор
1197
3
б
0
36
ч
0
27
б
1
22
ч
0
39
б
1
9
ч
0
38
б
½
42
ч
1
14
ч
0
3½
35½
33
Ефремова Лидия
1218
20
ч
0
22
б
1
17
ч
0
35
б
1
16
ч
0
31
б
½
23
б
0
38
ч
1
27
б
0
3½
35½
34
Карпеченко Илья
1138
11
ч
0
24
ч
0
22
б
0
27
ч
0
37
б
0
-
-
1
39
б
½
35
ч
1
38
б
1
3½
29
35
Васильева Элиза
1000
12
ч
0
-
-
1
24
б
0
33
ч
0
9
б
0
39
ч
1
26
б
0
34
б
0
40
ч
1
3
33½
36
Субботин Михаил
1026
16
ч
0
32
б
1
23
ч
0
25
б
0
38
ч
0
40
б
1
30
ч
0
39
б
1
24
б
0
3
30½
37
Маслихова Софья
1122
15
б
0
41
ч
0
19
б
0
26
ч
0
34
ч
1
29
б
0
40
ч
0
-
-
1
42
б
1
3
30
38
Колодкина Ариадна
1166
7
б
0
9
ч
1
10
б
0
29
ч
0
36
б
1
19
ч
0
32
ч
½
33
б
0
34
ч
0
2½
39½
39
Бутюгин Никита
1053
10
ч
0
25
б
0
26
ч
1
31
б
0
32
ч
0
35
б
0
34
ч
½
36
ч
0
-
-
1
2½
30½
40
Хуторненко Димитрий
1061
13
б
1
7
ч
0
12
б
0
9
ч
0
19
б
0
36
ч
0
37
б
1
27
ч
0
35
б
0
2
41
41
Яснев Семён
1286
1
ч
0
37
б
1
5
ч
0
28
б
1
18
ч
0
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
0
2
40
42
Серебрякова Майя
1052
21
б
0
31
ч
0
9
б
1
13
ч
0
26
б
0
27
ч
0
-
-
1
32
б
0
37
ч
0
2
35½
< Предыдущая
Следующая >