Блицтурнир школьников "День города"
Шахматный клуб ДК "Прометей" 28 ноября 2021 года
Место
Имя
Рейт.
1.Тур
2.Тур
3.Тур
4.Тур
5.Тур
6.Тур
7.Тур
8.Тур
9.Тур
Очки
BH.
1
Малых Артём
1472
17
б
1
5
ч
1
4
б
½
10
ч
1
12
б
1
2
ч
1
3
б
1
13
ч
1
15
б
1
8½
51½
2
Ефимовских Вадим
1542
22
ч
1
18
б
1
10
ч
1
9
б
1
3
ч
1
1
б
0
4
ч
1
11
б
1
5
ч
1
8
51
3
Бабушкин Даниил
1401
21
ч
1
11
б
1
8
ч
1
6
б
1
2
б
0
5
ч
1
1
ч
0
4
б
1
9
ч
1
7
53½
4
Добшиков Егор
1321
29
ч
1
19
б
1
1
ч
½
18
б
½
11
ч
1
7
б
1
2
б
0
3
ч
0
13
б
1
6
51½
5
Суслов Александр
1183
25
ч
1
1
б
0
21
ч
1
29
б
1
6
ч
1
3
б
0
10
ч
1
9
б
1
2
б
0
6
50½
6
Хуторненко Димитрий
1237
23
б
1
7
ч
1
13
б
1
3
ч
0
5
б
0
14
ч
0
8
б
1
17
ч
1
12
б
1
6
47½
7
Демченко Тимофей
1000
30
ч
1
6
б
0
16
ч
1
19
б
1
9
ч
1
4
ч
0
13
б
0
18
б
1
10
ч
1
6
44
8
Кишкинов Егор
1133
-
-
1
13
ч
1
3
б
0
26
б
½
18
ч
1
9
б
0
6
ч
0
21
б
1
11
ч
1
5½
44
9
Серебрякова Майя
1333
24
б
1
15
ч
1
12
б
1
2
ч
0
7
б
0
8
ч
1
14
б
1
5
ч
0
3
б
0
5
51
10
Беленова Виктория
1246
28
б
1
14
ч
1
2
б
0
1
б
0
22
ч
1
17
ч
1
5
б
0
16
ч
1
7
б
0
5
50
11
Дегтярёв Илья
1177
35
б
1
3
ч
0
17
б
1
14
ч
1
4
б
0
15
ч
1
12
б
1
2
ч
0
8
б
0
5
47
12
Ильина Александра
1244
27
ч
1
16
б
1
9
ч
0
30
б
1
1
ч
0
19
б
1
11
ч
0
14
б
1
6
ч
0
5
46
13
Боровинский Никита
1212
34
ч
1
8
б
0
6
ч
0
24
б
1
21
ч
1
30
б
1
7
ч
1
1
б
0
4
ч
0
5
44
14
Алимушкин Максим
1126
26
ч
1
10
б
0
27
ч
1
11
б
0
29
ч
1
6
б
1
9
ч
0
12
ч
0
24
б
1
5
40½
15
Цыпышев Максим
1174
33
ч
1
9
б
0
29
ч
0
27
б
1
26
ч
1
11
б
0
22
ч
1
19
б
1
1
ч
0
5
40
16
Исаков Кирилл
1111
31
ч
1
12
ч
0
7
б
0
23
б
1
19
ч
0
18
б
1
29
ч
1
10
б
0
25
ч
1
5
38½
17
Колодяжный Алексей
1044
1
ч
0
25
б
1
11
ч
0
20
б
1
24
ч
1
10
б
0
30
ч
1
6
б
0
19
ч
½
4½
44
18
Белов Лев
1196
32
б
1
2
ч
0
22
б
1
4
ч
½
8
б
0
16
ч
0
23
б
1
7
ч
0
31
б
1
4½
43½
19
Бутюгин Никита
1144
20
б
1
4
ч
0
24
б
1
7
ч
0
16
б
1
12
ч
0
32
б
1
15
ч
0
17
б
½
4½
42½
20
Соложенкин Дмитрий
1000
19
ч
0
27
б
0
-
-
1
17
ч
0
23
б
½
34
б
1
21
ч
0
33
ч
1
22
б
1
4½
32
21
Хованов Данил
1044
3
б
0
32
ч
1
5
б
0
31
ч
1
13
б
0
25
ч
½
20
б
1
8
ч
0
23
б
½
4
40½
22
Зауэрмильх Александр
1046
2
б
0
34
ч
1
18
ч
0
25
б
1
10
б
0
33
ч
1
15
б
0
31
ч
1
20
ч
0
4
37
23
Глазков Александр
1000
6
ч
0
30
б
0
28
б
1
16
ч
0
20
ч
½
27
б
1
18
ч
0
29
б
1
21
ч
½
4
36½
24
Галимжанов Давлет
1028
9
ч
0
33
б
1
19
ч
0
13
ч
0
17
б
0
35
б
1
26
ч
1
30
б
1
14
ч
0
4
34½
25
Кудряков Иван
1000
5
б
0
17
ч
0
35
б
1
22
ч
0
28
ч
1
21
б
½
33
б
½
32
ч
1
16
б
0
4
33½
26
Варганов Александр
1000
14
б
0
28
ч
½
34
б
1
8
ч
½
15
б
0
32
ч
0
24
б
0
-
-
1
29
ч
1
4
32
27
Галимжанов Рустам
1000
12
б
0
20
ч
1
14
б
0
15
ч
0
33
б
0
23
ч
0
35
ч
1
34
б
1
30
ч
1
4
31½
28
Воробьёв Михаил
1000
10
ч
0
26
б
½
23
ч
0
32
ч
0
25
б
0
-
-
1
31
б
0
35
ч
1
34
ч
1
3½
27
29
Осипов Дмитрий
1014
4
б
0
35
ч
1
15
б
1
5
ч
0
14
б
0
31
ч
1
16
б
0
23
ч
0
26
б
0
3
38½
30
Мухин Павел
1114
7
б
0
23
ч
1
31
б
1
12
ч
0
32
б
1
13
ч
0
17
б
0
24
ч
0
27
б
0
3
38
31
Насырова Лариса
1000
16
б
0
-
-
1
30
ч
0
21
б
0
34
ч
1
29
б
0
28
ч
1
22
б
0
18
ч
0
3
31½
32
Кобелев Евгений
1000
18
ч
0
21
б
0
33
ч
1
28
б
1
30
ч
0
26
б
1
19
ч
0
25
б
0
35
б
0
3
30½
33
Носиков Алексей
1000
15
б
0
24
ч
0
32
б
0
-
-
1
27
ч
1
22
б
0
25
ч
½
20
б
0
-
-
-
2½
34
34
Грибков Григорий
1000
13
б
0
22
б
0
26
ч
0
35
ч
1
31
б
0
20
ч
0
-
-
1
27
ч
0
28
б
0
2
29½
Муканов Кирилл
1000
11
ч
0
29
б
0
25
ч
0
34
б
0
-
-
1
24
ч
0
27
б
0
28
б
0
32
ч
1
2
29½
< Предыдущая
Следующая >