Открытое командное первенство ГРЦ
12-16 марта 2020 года
Финальное Положение
1
Наставники
17½
140
108½
1
Чурилов Николай
8
50½
39
2
Пирогов Анатолий
5
45½
35
3
Ефименко Сергей
4½
44
34½
2
Ветераны ГРЦ
17½
138
105½
1
Комаров Михаил
6½
47½
37
2
Рыжов Владимир
6
46½
36
3
Бахарев Юрий
5
44
32½
3
Отделение 3
16½
129
100½
1
Кондрин Александр
7½
50½
39
2
Чернышев Анатолий
5
38½
30
3
Маркаускас Альгимантас
4
40
31½
4
ЮУрГУ
15½
141½
109½
1
Строгальщиков Евгений
5½
44
33½
2
Мокин Юрий
5
50½
39½
3
Чистяков Владимир
5
47
36½
5
Отдел 144
14½
125
94½
1
Апполонов Виктор
6
49
37
2
Лебедев Анатолий
4½
37½
29
3
Блохин Анатолий
4
38½
28½
6
Молодость
12
123½
95
1
Дворников Святослав
5
48½
37
2
Ноговицын Олег
4
42½
33½
3
Ханумян Араик
3
32½
24½
7
Ветераны 1
11½
105½
81
1
Титов Виктор
4½
41½
33
2
Семякин Александр
4
34
26
3
Ефремова Лидия
3
30
22
8
Ветераны 2
11
108
83½
1
Шаламов Анатолий
4½
40½
31½
2
Осипов Юрий
3½
38
30
3
Субботин Михаил
3
29½
22
9
Миасс северный
10
99
78½
1
Желудков Владимир
6
36
29
2
Фролов Владимир
3
33
26
3
Михайлов Степан
1
30
23½
Личный зачёт
Место
Имя
Рейт.
1.Тур
2.Тур
3.Тур
4.Тур
5.Тур
6.Тур
7.Тур
8.Тур
9.Тур
Очки
1
Чурилов Николай
1806
20
б
1
7
ч
1
5
б
1
2
б
½
12
ч
1
8
б
1
3
ч
1
4
ч
½
10
б
1
8
2
Кондрин Александр
2057
23
б
1
10
ч
1
8
б
1
1
ч
½
3
б
1
5
ч
1
9
б
1
7
ч
1
4
б
0
7½
3
Комаров Михаил
1556
27
ч
1
15
б
½
16
ч
1
14
б
1
2
ч
0
4
б
1
1
б
0
8
ч
1
11
б
1
6½
4
Апполонов Виктор
1799
21
ч
1
14
б
½
12
ч
0
18
ч
1
15
б
1
3
ч
0
10
б
1
1
б
½
2
ч
1
6
5
Рыжов Владимир
1556
17
б
1
9
ч
1
1
ч
0
26
б
1
14
ч
1
2
б
0
8
ч
0
13
б
1
16
ч
1
6
6
Желудков Владимир
1212
11
б
0
29
ч
1
9
б
0
10
ч
0
24
б
1
22
ч
1
19
б
1
18
ч
1
8
б
1
6
7
Строгальщиков Евгений
1483
28
ч
1
1
б
0
22
ч
1
9
ч
0
19
б
1
11
ч
½
15
б
1
2
б
0
14
ч
1
5½
8
Мокин Юрий
1788
24
б
1
18
ч
1
2
ч
0
17
б
1
9
б
1
1
ч
0
5
б
1
3
б
0
6
ч
0
5
9
Дворников Святослав
1871
13
ч
1
5
б
0
6
ч
1
7
б
1
8
ч
0
12
б
1
2
ч
0
14
б
0
19
ч
1
5
10
Чистяков Владимир
1524
22
ч
1
2
б
0
17
ч
0
6
б
1
26
ч
1
13
б
1
4
ч
0
16
б
1
1
ч
0
5
11
Пирогов Анатолий
1642
6
ч
1
16
б
½
15
ч
0
13
б
0
21
ч
1
7
б
½
17
ч
1
12
б
1
3
ч
0
5
12
Бахарев Юрий
1634
19
б
½
23
ч
1
4
б
1
15
ч
1
1
б
0
9
ч
0
18
б
½
11
ч
0
20
б
1
5
13
Чернышев Анатолий
1401
9
б
0
25
ч
0
27
б
1
11
ч
1
20
б
1
10
ч
0
21
б
1
5
ч
0
18
б
1
5
14
Ефименко Сергей
1497
25
б
1
4
ч
½
19
б
1
3
ч
0
5
б
0
15
ч
0
23
б
1
9
ч
1
7
б
0
4½
15
Титов Виктор
1415
29
б
1
3
ч
½
11
б
1
12
б
0
4
ч
0
14
б
1
7
ч
0
20
ч
0
22
б
1
4½
16
Шаламов Анатолий
1441
26
б
1
11
ч
½
3
б
0
19
ч
½
23
б
1
18
ч
½
20
б
1
10
ч
0
5
б
0
4½
17
Лебедев Анатолий
1181
5
ч
0
30
б
1
10
б
1
8
ч
0
18
б
0
23
ч
1
11
б
0
22
ч
½
28
б
1
4½
18
Ноговицын Олег
1433
30
ч
1
8
б
0
25
ч
1
4
б
0
17
ч
1
16
б
½
12
ч
½
6
б
0
13
ч
0
4
19
Маркаускас Альгимантас
1203
12
ч
½
21
б
1
14
ч
0
16
б
½
7
ч
0
26
б
1
6
ч
0
25
б
1
9
б
0
4
20
Блохин Анатолий
1275
1
ч
0
22
б
0
30
ч
1
25
б
1
13
ч
0
29
б
1
16
ч
0
15
б
1
12
ч
0
4
21
Семякин Александр
1274
4
б
0
19
ч
0
29
б
1
24
ч
½
11
б
0
28
ч
1
13
ч
0
23
б
½
25
ч
1
4
22
Осипов Юрий
1118
10
б
0
20
ч
1
7
б
0
23
ч
0
30
-
+
6
б
0
29
ч
1
17
б
½
15
ч
0
3½
23
Киселёв Владимир
1391
2
ч
0
12
б
0
28
ч
1
22
б
1
16
ч
0
17
б
0
14
ч
0
21
ч
½
27
б
1
3½
24
Кутарев Александр
1248
8
ч
0
28
б
1
26
ч
0
21
б
½
6
ч
0
25
б
0
27
ч
0
-
-
1
29
б
1
3½
25
Фролов Владимир
1112
14
ч
0
13
б
1
18
б
0
20
ч
0
29
б
0
24
ч
1
26
б
1
19
ч
0
21
б
0
3
26
Ханумян Араик
1000
16
ч
0
27
б
1
24
б
1
5
ч
0
10
б
0
19
ч
0
25
ч
0
28
б
0
-
-
1
3
27
Ефремова Лидия
1202
3
б
0
26
ч
0
13
ч
0
30
б
0
28
ч
0
-
-
1
24
б
1
29
ч
1
23
ч
0
3
28
Субботин Михаил
1043
7
б
0
24
ч
0
23
б
0
29
ч
0
27
б
1
21
б
0
-
-
1
26
ч
1
17
ч
0
3
29
Иванов Андрей
1000
15
ч
0
6
б
0
21
ч
0
28
б
1
25
ч
1
20
ч
0
22
б
0
27
б
0
24
ч
0
2
30
Михайлов Степан
1003
18
б
0
17
ч
0
20
б
0
27
ч
1
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
< Предыдущая
Следующая >