Лично-командное первенство ГРЦ по быстрым шахматам
Шахматный клуб ГРЦ, 11-14 марта 2019 года
Финальное положение команд
1
ШФМ
20
144
106½
1
Чурилов Николай Владимирович
7
51
38
2
Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич
6½
48
35½
3
Рыжов Владимир Степанович
6½
45
33
2
ГРЦ Отделение 2
19
130
104
1
Кондрин Александр Сергеевич
9
50
40½
2
Кутарев Александр Степанович
6
35
29
3
Чернышев Анатолий Платонович
4
45
34½
3
Ветераны НПОЭ
17
135½
105½
1
Ефименко Сергей Владимирович
6½
52
39
2
Титов Виктор Александрович
5½
48
38½
3
Лысенко Алексей Александрович
5
35½
28
4
ЮУрГУ
15½
131½
102
1
Мокин Юрий Александрович
6
48½
37½
2
Чистяков Владимир Вильевич
5½
40
31
3
Строгальщиков Евгений Александрович
4
43
33½
5
ГРЦ КБ-2
14½
144½
111½
1
Апполонов Виктор Юрьевич
5
49
38
2
Кондрин Сергей Александрович
5
44
34½
3
Пирогов Анатолий Демьянович
4½
51½
39
6
СШОР 4 юноши
13½
128
105
1
Хасанов Артём Алексеевич
5
45
37½
2
Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович
4½
38
30½
3
Ерёмин Фёдор Максимович
4
45
37
7
Ветераны ГРЦ
13
94½
74½
1
Шаламов Анатолий Георгиевич
5
40½
33
2
Юмагужин Сафуат Гениятович
4
28½
21½
3
Савин Владимир Александрович
4
25½
20
8
СШОР 4 девушки
10½
130½
99
1
Романенко Татьяна Викторовна
5½
53
40
2
Денисовская Кристина Александровна
3
41
30½
3
Колодкина Ариадна Александровна
2
36½
28½
Личный зачёт
Финальное Положение
Место
Имя
Нрейт
Команда
Очки
Победы
BH.
BH.
1
А. Кондрин
2117
ГРЦ Отделение 2
9
9
50
40½
2
Н. Чурилов
1561
ШФМ
7
6
51
38
3
С. Ефименко
1570
Ветераны НПОЭ
6½
5
52
39
4
Ю. Бахарев
1536
ШФМ
6½
6
48
35½
5
В. Рыжов
1426
ШФМ
6½
6
45
33
6
Ю. Мокин
1550
ЮУрГУ
6
5
48½
37½
7
А. Кутарев
1352
ГРЦ Отделение 2
6
6
35
29
8
Т. Романенко
1661
СШОР 4 девушки
5½
4
53
40
9
В. Титов
1229
Ветераны НПОЭ
5½
5
48
38½
10
В. Чистяков
1346
ЮУрГУ
5½
5
40
31
11
В. Апполонов
1952
ГРЦ КБ-2
5
4
49
38
12
А. Хасанов
1372
СШОР 4 юноши
5
5
45
37½
13
С. Кондрин
1228
ГРЦ КБ-2
5
5
44
34½
14
А. Шаламов
1396
Ветераны ГРЦ
5
5
40½
33
15
А. Лысенко
1078
Ветераны НПОЭ
5
5
35½
28
16
Л. Ефремова
1383
Ветераны НПОЭ
5
5
30½
25
17
А. Пирогов
1887
ГРЦ КБ-2
4½
3
51½
39
18
В. Ефимовских
1414
СШОР 4 юноши
4½
3
38
30½
19
М. Комаров
1456
ШФМ
4½
4
38
29½
20
Ф. Ерёмин
1375
СШОР 4 юноши
4
4
45
37
21
А. Чернышев
1386
ГРЦ Отделение 2
4
4
45
34½
22
Е. Строгальщиков
1229
ЮУрГУ
4
4
43
33½
23
А. Блохин
1157
ГРЦ КБ-2
4
4
40
30
24
А. Лебедев
1057
ГРЦ КБ-2
4
4
37½
29½
25
Д. Бабушкин
1238
СШОР 4 юноши
4
4
33
27
26
Я. Пасечник
1377
СШОР 4 юноши
4
4
33
26½
27
С. Юмагужин
1000
Ветераны ГРЦ
4
4
28½
21½
28
В. Савин
1350
Ветераны ГРЦ
4
4
25½
20
29
Г. Опалев
1060
Ветераны НПОЭ
4
4
25½
19½
30
В. Киселёв
1517
ЮУрГУ
3½
3
39½
30
31
К. Денисовская
1348
СШОР 4 девушки
3
2
41
30½
32
С. Яснев
1195
СШОР 4 юноши
3
3
37½
29½
33
В. Желудков
1125
Ветераны ГРЦ
3
3
32½
25½
34
А. Колодкина
1114
СШОР 4 девушки
2
2
36½
28½
35
Ю. Осипов
1052
Ветераны ГРЦ
2
1
27½
22
36
М. Серебрякова
1000
СШОР 4 девушки
1
0
37½
29½
37
Е. Голощапова
1119
СШОР 4 девушки
1
0
37
29½