Чемпионат города по быстрым шахматам среди ветеранов
Шахматный клуб ГРЦ 14-21 мая 2018 года
Финальное Положение
Место
Имя
Очки
BH.
1
Кондрин Александр Сергеевич
10½
67½
2
Чурилов Николай Владимирович
9½
67
3
Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич
8
65½
4
Ефименко Сергей Владимирович
7½
70½
5
Рыжов Владимир Степанович
7½
62½
6
Комаров Михаил Фёдорович
6½
65
7
Шаламов Анатолий Георгиевич
5½
61
8
Кутарев Александр Степанович
5½
58½
9
Чистяков Владимир Вильевич
5
65
10
Титов Виктор Александрович
5
61½
11
Желудков Владимир Александрович
4½
56
12
Осипов Юрий Львович
4
53
13
Ефремова Лидия Николаевна
3
54½
14
Катаев Владимир Николаевич
3
52½
15
Опалев Геннадий Андреевич
2
55
16
Субботин Михаил Иванович
1
53
11 Тур 21.05.2018 20:30
Доска
Имя
Очки
Рез.
Очки
Имя
1
Кондрин Александр Сергеевич
9½
1 - 0
3
Ефремова Лидия Николаевна
2
Чурилов Николай Владимирович
8½
1 - 0
5
Чистяков Владимир Вильевич
3
Титов Виктор Александрович
4½
½ - ½
7
Ефименко Сергей Владимирович
4
Катаев Владимир Николаевич
3
0 - 1
7
Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич
5
Опалев Геннадий Андреевич
2
0 - 1
6½
Рыжов Владимир Степанович
6
Комаров Михаил Фёдорович
5½
1 - 0
4½
Желудков Владимир Александрович
7
Кутарев Александр Степанович
4½
1 - 0
4
Осипов Юрий Львович
8
Шаламов Анатолий Георгиевич
4½
1 - 0
1
Субботин Михаил Иванович
10 Тур 21.05.2018 19:50
Доска
Имя
Очки
Рез.
Очки
Имя
1
Желудков Владимир Александрович
4½
0 - 1
8½
Кондрин Александр Сергеевич
2
Титов Виктор Александрович
4½
0 - 1
7½
Чурилов Николай Владимирович
3
Кутарев Александр Степанович
4½
0 - 1
6
Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич
4
Ефименко Сергей Владимирович
6
1 - 0
3
Катаев Владимир Николаевич
5
Рыжов Владимир Степанович
5½
1 - 0
4½
Шаламов Анатолий Георгиевич
6
Ефремова Лидия Николаевна
3
0 - 1
4½
Комаров Михаил Фёдорович
7
Чистяков Владимир Вильевич
4
1 - 0
1
Субботин Михаил Иванович
8
Осипов Юрий Львович
3
1 - 0
2
Опалев Геннадий Андреевич
9 Тур 21.05.2018 19:10
Доска
Имя
Очки
Рез.
Очки
Имя
1
Кондрин Александр Сергеевич
7½
1 - 0
4
Чистяков Владимир Вильевич
2
Чурилов Николай Владимирович
6½
1 - 0
4½
Кутарев Александр Степанович
3
Шаламов Анатолий Георгиевич
4½
0 - 1
5
Ефименко Сергей Владимирович
4
Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич
5
1 - 0
4½
Комаров Михаил Фёдорович
5
Субботин Михаил Иванович
1
0 - 1
4½
Рыжов Владимир Степанович
6
Ефремова Лидия Николаевна
3
0 - 1
3½
Титов Виктор Александрович
7
Опалев Геннадий Андреевич
2
0 - 1
3½
Желудков Владимир Александрович
8
Катаев Владимир Николаевич
3
0 - 1
2
Осипов Юрий Львович
8 Тур
21.05.2018 18:30
Доска
Имя
Очки
Рез.
Очки
Имя
1
Кондрин Александр Сергеевич
6½
1 - 0
3½
Титов Виктор Александрович
2
Чурилов Николай Владимирович
5½
1 - 0
4½
Шаламов Анатолий Георгиевич
3
Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич
4½
½ - ½
4
Рыжов Владимир Степанович
4
Желудков Владимир Александрович
3½
0 - 1
4
Ефименко Сергей Владимирович
5
Кутарев Александр Степанович
3½
1 - 0
3
Ефремова Лидия Николаевна
6
Комаров Михаил Фёдорович
3½
1 - 0
3
Катаев Владимир Николаевич
7
Чистяков Владимир Вильевич
3
1 - 0
2
Опалев Геннадий Андреевич
8
Осипов Юрий Львович
1
1 - 0
1
Субботин Михаил Иванович
7 Тур 17.05.2018 20:30
Доска
Имя
Очки
Рез.
Очки
Имя
1
Комаров Михаил Фёдорович
3½
0 - 1
5½
Кондрин Александр Сергеевич
2
Рыжов Владимир Степанович
3½
½ - ½
5
Чурилов Николай Владимирович
3
Ефименко Сергей Владимирович
3½
½ - ½
4
Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич
4
Чистяков Владимир Вильевич
3
0 - 1
3½
Шаламов Анатолий Георгиевич
5
Титов Виктор Александрович
3
½ - ½
3
Кутарев Александр Степанович
6
Осипов Юрий Львович
1
0 - 1
2½
Желудков Владимир Александрович
7
Опалев Геннадий Андреевич
2
0 - 1
2
Ефремова Лидия Николаевна
8
Катаев Владимир Николаевич
2
1 - 0
1
Субботин Михаил Иванович
6 Тур 17.05.2018 19:50
Доска
Имя
Очки
Рез.
Очки
Имя
1
Рыжов Владимир Степанович
3½
0 - 1
4½
Кондрин Александр Сергеевич
2
Чурилов Николай Владимирович
4
1 - 0
3½
Комаров Михаил Фёдорович
3
Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич
3
1 - 0
3
Чистяков Владимир Вильевич
4
Кутарев Александр Степанович
3
0 - 1
2½
Ефименко Сергей Владимирович
5
Шаламов Анатолий Георгиевич
2½
1 - 0
2
Опалев Геннадий Андреевич
6
Катаев Владимир Николаевич
2
0 - 1
2
Титов Виктор Александрович
7
Субботин Михаил Иванович
1
0 - 1
1½
Желудков Владимир Александрович
8
Ефремова Лидия Николаевна
1
1 - 0
1
Осипов Юрий Львович
5 Тур 17.05.2018 19:10
Доска
Имя
Очки
Рез.
Очки
Имя
1
Кондрин Александр Сергеевич
4
½ - ½
3½
Чурилов Николай Владимирович
2
Чистяков Владимир Вильевич
3
0 - 1
2½
Рыжов Владимир Степанович
3
Ефименко Сергей Владимирович
2½
0 - 1
2½
Комаров Михаил Фёдорович
4
Титов Виктор Александрович
2
0 - 1
2
Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич
5
Опалев Геннадий Андреевич
2
0 - 1
2
Кутарев Александр Степанович
6
Осипов Юрий Львович
1
0 - 1
1½
Шаламов Анатолий Георгиевич
7
Желудков Владимир Александрович
1½
0 - 1
1
Катаев Владимир Николаевич
8
Субботин Михаил Иванович
1
0 - 1
0
Ефремова Лидия Николаевна
4 Тур 17.05.2018 18:30
Доска
Имя
Очки
Рез.
Очки
Имя
1
Ефименко Сергей Владимирович
2½
0 - 1
3
Кондрин Александр Сергеевич
2
Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич
2
0 - 1
2½
Чурилов Николай Владимирович
3
Комаров Михаил Фёдорович
2
½ - ½
2
Рыжов Владимир Степанович
4
Кутарев Александр Степанович
2
0 - 1
2
Чистяков Владимир Вильевич
5
Титов Виктор Александрович
1
1 - 0
1
Осипов Юрий Львович
6
Шаламов Анатолий Георгиевич
1
½ - ½
1
Желудков Владимир Александрович
7
Опалев Геннадий Андреевич
1
1 - 0
1
Субботин Михаил Иванович
8
Ефремова Лидия Николаевна
0
0 - 1
0
Катаев Владимир Николаевич
3 Тур 14.05.2018 20:20
Доска
Имя
Очки
Рез.
Очки
Имя
1
Кондрин Александр Сергеевич
2
1 - 0
2
Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич
2
Чурилов Николай Владимирович
2
½ - ½
2
Ефименко Сергей Владимирович
3
Рыжов Владимир Степанович
1
1 - 0
1
Осипов Юрий Львович
4
Субботин Михаил Иванович
1
0 - 1
1
Кутарев Александр Степанович
5
Комаров Михаил Фёдорович
1
1 - 0
1
Шаламов Анатолий Георгиевич
6
Чистяков Владимир Вильевич
1
1 - 0
1
Титов Виктор Александрович
7
Катаев Владимир Николаевич
0
0 - 1
0
Опалев Геннадий Андреевич
8
Желудков Владимир Александрович
0
1 - 0
0
Ефремова Лидия Николаевна
2 Тур 14.05.2018 19:40
Доска
Имя
Очки
Рез.
Очки
Имя
1
Кутарев Александр Степанович
1
0 - 1
1
Кондрин Александр Сергеевич
2
Ефименко Сергей Владимирович
1
1 - 0
1
Рыжов Владимир Степанович
3
Осипов Юрий Львович
1
0 - 1
1
Чурилов Николай Владимирович
4
Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич
1
1 - 0
1
Субботин Михаил Иванович
5
Опалев Геннадий Андреевич
0
0 - 1
0
Комаров Михаил Фёдорович
6
Титов Виктор Александрович
0
1 - 0
0
Желудков Владимир Александрович
7
Шаламов Анатолий Георгиевич
0
1 - 0
0
Катаев Владимир Николаевич
8
Ефремова Лидия Николаевна
0
0 - 1
0
Чистяков Владимир Вильевич
1 Тур 14.05.2018 19:00
Доска
Имя
Очки
Рез.
Очки
Имя
1
Кондрин Александр Сергеевич
0
1 - 0
0
Шаламов Анатолий Георгиевич
2
Чистяков Владимир Вильевич
0
0 - 1
0
Ефименко Сергей Владимирович
3
Чурилов Николай Владимирович
0
1 - 0
0
Опалев Геннадий Андреевич
4
Желудков Владимир Александрович
0
0 - 1
0
Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич
5
Рыжов Владимир Степанович
0
1 - 0
0
Ефремова Лидия Николаевна
6
Катаев Владимир Николаевич
0
0 - 1
0
Кутарев Александр Степанович
7
Комаров Михаил Фёдорович
0
0 - 1
0
Осипов Юрий Львович
8
Субботин Михаил Иванович
0
1 - 0
0
Титов Виктор Александрович
Стартовый список
№
Имя
Нрейт
Мрейт
1
Кондрин Александр Сергеевич
2183
2143
2
Ефименко Сергей Владимирович
1554
1647
3
Чурилов Николай Владимирович
1510
1918
4
Бахарев Юрий Матвеевич
1451
1809
5
Рыжов Владимир Степанович
1375
1544
6
Кутарев Александр Степанович
1308
1368
7
Комаров Михаил Фёдорович
1296
1585
8
Титов Виктор Александрович
1226
1526
9
Шаламов Анатолий Георгиевич
1222
0
10
Чистяков Владимир Вильевич
1166
0
11
Опалев Геннадий Андреевич
1147
1332
12
Желудков Владимир Александрович
1143
1283
13
Ефремова Лидия Николаевна
1099
0
14
Катаев Владимир Николаевич
1078
1194
15
Осипов Юрий Львович
1052
0
16
Субботин Михаил Иванович
1035
0