Шахматная федерация
миасского городского
округа

Авторизация пользователей





Блицтурнир "У ёлки" PDF Печать E-mail

ШК ДК "Прометей" 23.12.2018

Финальное Положение


Место Имя Рейт. Очки BH.
1 Ефимовских Кирилл Вячеславович 1492 8 56½
2 Хасанов Артём Алексеевич 1467 8 50
3 Пасечник Ян Константинович 1294 7 52
4 Бабушкин Даниил Валерьевич 1374 7 51
5 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович 1387 6 55
6 Чебоксаров Алексей Дмитриевич 1172 6 53
7 Журавлёва София Алексеевна 1177 6 53
8 Малых Артём Владимирович 1125 6 53
9 Денисовская Кристина Александровна 1125 6 47
10 Сафонов Святослав Игоревич 1188 6 46½
11 Квасс Екатерина Павловна 1071 6 45½
12 Салмина Елизавета Дмитриевна 1078 6 45
13 Шумов Егор Васильевич 1107 6 44½
14 Алимушкин Максим Геннадьевич 1098 6 44
15 Боровинский Никита Михайлович 1143 6 43
16 Голощапова Елизавета Павловна 1152 45½
17 Дресвянников Андрей Михайлович 1000 5 50½
18 Наумов Михаил Андреевич 1034 5 49
19 Ильина Александра Сергеевна 1074 5 44
20 Колодкина Ариадна Александровна 1069 5 43
21 Васильева Анастасия Станиславовна 1014 5 42½
22 Беленова Виктория Олеговна 1180 5 42
23 Хуторненко Димитрий Сергеевич 1058 5 42
24 Карпеченко Илья Петрович 1161 5 41½
25 Серебрякова Майя Олеговна 1085 5 41
26 Панюшин Андрей Владимирович 1052 5 40½
27 Бутюгин Никита Александрович 1041 5 40
28 Дегтярёв Илья Павлович 1062 5 39
29 Пинаева Маргарита Андреевна 1055 5 38
30 Наумова Мария Андреевна 1060 44
31 Васильева Элиза Игоревна 1092 37
32 Черепов Тимофей Дмитриевич 1000 4 43
33 Кишкинов Егор Евгеньевич 1020 4 42½
Макаров Данил Юрьевич 1000 4 42½
35 Толстова Ксения Ильинична 1000 4 40½
36 Кушнов Артём Михайлович 1000 4 39
37 Суханова Маргарита Витальевна 1000 4 38½
38 Костылева Ксения Анатольевна 1000 4 35½
39 Попов Валерий Владимирович 1000 4 33
40 Осипов Дмитрий Андреевич 1000 4 32
41 Сингур Максим Сергеевич 1000 4 31½
42 Черникова Мария Александровна 1000 4 31
43 Чураков Никита Андреевич 1000 4 30½
44 Кононенко Евгения Михайловна 1000 36½
45 Фёдорова Софья Дмитриевна 1000 25½
46 Горелов Никита Сергеевич 1000 3 39
47 Лопаткина Ксения Романовна 1011 3 38
48 Пирогова Ясмина Кемалевна 1000 3 37½
49 Кудашев Константин Максимович 1000 3 37
50 Кононенко Мария Михайловна 1000 3 36½
51 Дубовкин Артём Викторович 1000 3 35
52 Глазков Александр Дмитриевич 1000 3 31½
53 Телегин Виктор Александрович 1000 3 31
54 Колодяжный Алексей Дмитриевич 1021 3 30
55 Требелев Ярослав Сергеевич 1000 3 29
56 Маслихова Софья Алексеевна 1000 3 25½
57 Мироненко Роман Игоревич 1000 2 35
58 Зауэрмильх Александр Владимирович 1000 2 30½
59 Кремлёв Никита Станиславович 1000 29½