Шахматная федерация
миасского городского
округа

Авторизация пользователей



Комментарии шахматистов



Блиц-турнир школьников "Золотая осень" PDF Печать E-mail

15 октября 2017 года, шахматный клуб ГРЦ

Финальное Положение


Место Имя Рейт. Очки BH.
1 Хасанов Артём Алексеевич 1226 8 42½
2 Ефимовских Кирилл Вячеславович 1323 8 41½
3 Колмаков-Лебедев Лев Павлович 1053 7 39½
4 Рогальский Леонид Юрьевич 1122 40
5 Абдуллина Наиля Марсовна 1177 35½
6 Мухаметшин Дамир Ильдарович 1069 6 41½
7 Киреев Илья Игоревич 1020 6 40
8 Пасечник Ян Константинович 1255 6 39
9 Холин Роман Сергеевич 1049 6 39
10 Яснев Семён Олегович 1148 6 39
11 Трусов Тимофей Игоревич 1139 35½
12 Журавлёва София Алексеевна 1000 30
13 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович 1109 5 37
14 Добшиков Егор Антонович 1060 5 35½
15 Рогальский Евгений Юрьевич 1069 5 34
16 Бабушкин Даниил Валерьевич 1091 5 34
17 Ганиев Данил Шамильевич 1030 5 33½
18 Хованов Егор Павлович 1019 5 32½
19 Ерёмин Фёдор Максимович 1108 5 32½
20 Панфилов Иван Дмитриевич 1005 5 32
21 Карпеченко Илья Петрович 1015 35
22 Чебоксаров Алексей Дмитриевич 1045 34
23 Гусельников Максим Александров 1114 31½
24 Малых Артём Владимирович 1000 31
25 Шумов Егор Васильевич 1005 4 31
26 Денисовская Кристина Александр 1000 4 31
27 Ковальский Георгий Юрьевич 1000 4 29
28 Шевчук Артём Александрович 1000 4 29
29 Колодкина Ариадна Александровн 1000 4 28½
30 Наумова Мария Андреевна 1000 4 28
31 Юмагулова Карина Робертовна 1028 4 27
32 Беленова Виктория Олеговна 1022 4 26½
33 Малетин Данил Сергеевич 1012 4 25½
34 Пинаева Маргарита Андреевна 1000 4 21
35 Сафонов Святослав Игоревич 1000 28½
36 Амерханов Тимур Камилевич 1000 26½
37 Голощапова Елизавета Павловна 1053 26
38 Салмина Елизавета Дмитриевна 1000 3 27½
39 Шевченко Егор Андреевич 1013 3 25½
40 Алимушкин Максим Геннадьевич 1014 3 24½
41 Мухаметшин Данис Ильдарович 1013 3 24½
42 Замараев Дмитрий Эдуардович 1000 3 24
43 Серебрякова Майя Олеговна 1000 3 23
44 Бутюгин Никита Александрович 1000 2 23
45 Васильева Элиза Игоревна 1000 23